Friday, June 28
Central Stage (Church and Maitland)
DJ Central
7 pm Cory Activate
9 pm MC Flipside
10 pm Joel Smye
11 pm Sydney Blu
North Stage (Church and Gloucester)
8 to 11 pm Black Queer Youth Showcase
South Stage (Church and Wood)
Kick OUT The Jams
7 pm DJ Triple X
8 pm Light Fires
9 pm Carole Pope
10 pm Diamond Rings
11 pm The Cliks
Midnight Betti Forde & #entertainment
Saturday, June 29
Alexander Parkette (Behind Buddies In Bad Times, 12 Alexander)
Fruit Loopz: A Celebration Of Queer & Trans Youth & The Arts
3 to 6 pm Mila Anjela, Pink Ink (Soy), Rachel Djazmin, Kittimoso, MC Jazz, Pride Cab 2013, Evan Vipond, Sarah Weatherill, Melisse, Pandora Roxstar
6 to 10 pm Terrance Cross, Connie Lingua & Antonio Bavaro, J Khan, Mr Rise, Kumari, Sapno Ritmo, Olive-or-Oliver, Shadina, Ginger Ale & the Monowhales, Shirin G, Jess Hollett, Rainbow/Co-Co Chanel, Benzito, Lady-Boy Sparkle, Donna Matrix, Rainbow Gleeques Coalition, Romeo Pierre, B.A.B.E.
Central Stage (Church and Maitland)
DJ Central
3 pm Steve Rapson
3:45 pm Vivi Diamond
4:30 pm Melleefresh
5:15 pm Sara Simms
6:45 pm Rhubix
7:30 pm Jamal
8:15 pm Jeremy Khamkeo
9 pm César Murillo
9:45 pm Jerome Robins
10:30 pm Josh Karmin
North Stage (Church and Gloucester)
3 pm Bricoteer Experiments Theatre
3:25 pm DJ Nik Red
4:10 pm DJ Syrus Marcus Ware
4:55 pm Tyler Uptight
5:05 pm Ivory Towers
5:20 pm Sammy Samosa
5:35 pm Sushmita
6 pm TRANSgressions Showcase
9 pm Sound Sluts
Paul Kane Parkette (Wellesley west of Church)
Community Cafe At Clean Sober And Proud Place
Noon LGBT Dance Showcase w/ Swingin’ Out Club, LDBT Dance at U of T, Rainbow Ballroom, Toronto Wranglers
3 pm Sapphire Dance Productions
4 pm Recovery & Support Meeting
5 pm Queer Asian Youth Cabaret
6 pm Recovery & Support Meeting
7 pm Fitness
7:30 pm Loveshot
8 pm Fortuna
8:30 pm Molly Thomason
9 & 10 pm Recovery & Support Meeting
South Stage (Church and Wood)
Dkye Day Afternoon
3 pm DJ Carma
6 pm Amanda Rheaume
6:45 pm Tyler Uptight & The Yes-Men
7 pm Melissa Ferrick
8 pm Wepa! La Noche Latina! LGBT dance troupes, drag artists & DJ DaVinci
Superkiki
9 pm Rouge
9:30 pm Jade Elektra
10 pm Special Guest Star
11 pm Kitty Glitter
Village Stage (Church and Wellesley)
Community Cabaret
3 pm Jessamyn (Circus Arts)
3:20 pm Les Improbables de Toronto
3:25 pm Candice
3:40 pm D’Manda Tension & Scarlette Bobo
4 pm Jenna Syde
4:25 pm Sapphire Dance Productions
4:55 pm Harmony
5:10 pm Farrah N Hyte
5:35 pm Ala Mode & Jada Hudson
6 pm Ménage a Trois (French language programming)
7 pm brOWN//out
8:30 pm dance showcase
9:30 pm Ryan G Hinds’ Cabaret Dramatica
10:30 pm The Yes-Men
11:30 pm Dancin’ In The Streets: DJ Neill MacLeod & DJ Jamal
Wellesley Stage (Wellesley and Maitland )
Summer Sizzler
3 pm Boots Boogie
3:45 pm Amanda Roberts
4:45 pm Jade London
5 pm DJ Blackcat
5:45 pm House of Xtravaganza
6:45 pm Tynomi Banks
7 pm Limitless With Pride
8 pm Reverse
8:30 pm Lexi Tellings
9 pm My Name Is Kay
9:40 pm Scott Fordham Danc
10 pm Anjulie
10:30 pm Mia Martina
11 pm DJ Chez Vs Gino Santos
Sunday, June 30
Alexander Parkette (Behind Buddies In Bad Times, 12 Alexander)
Alterna-Queer
3 pm The Tryst
3:30 pm Matt Silver
4 pm Like Pacific
4:30 pm Goodnight Sunrise
5 pm Anti-Queens
5:30 pm Crackpuppy
6 pm Judy Virago & IGBY Lizzard Trash Cabaret w/ Jenna Syde, ManChyna, Nancy Bobcock, Bellydancers With Pride, Aviva The Mirage, Helene Ducharme
7 pm Amy’s Arms
7:45 pm Urvah Khan
8:15 pm Jumple
Central Stage (Church and Maitland)
DJ Central
3 pm Chris Munro
3:45 pm Sigourney Beaver
4:30 pm John Caffery
5:15 pm Kevin Bailey
6 pm Danny White
6:45 pm Jaysonspank
8:15 pm Serial Sean
9 pm Cajjmere Wray
10 pm Neill Macleod
North Stage (Church and Gloucester)
3 pm Kalmplex
4 pm Spoken Word Showcase
5 pm DJ L-Rock
6 pm Trans Youth Showcase with Evan Vipond, Terrance Cross, Kiley May
6:45 pm Tye from Strip Maddisson
7 pm The Crush Is Mutual
7:30 pm Random Order
8 pm Lucas Silveira
9 pm DJ Alyssa
Paul Kane Parkette (Wellesley west of Church)
Community Cafe At Clean Sober And Proud Place
11 am Recovery & Support Meeting
Noon Belly Dancers With Pride, Annual Iranian LGBT Picnic
12:30 pm Amy Campbell & The Road Less Traveled
1 pm Discreet Crush
1:30 pm The Wilmas
2 pm Ori Dagan
2:30 pm Clara Venice
3 pm Nia Technique (low-impact exercise)
4 pm Recovery & Support Meeting
5 pm LGBT Youth Line Trivia w/ Michael Erickson
5:30 pm GLAM! Pride Game Show Revue
6 pm Recovery & Support Meetng
7 pm Ashford
7:30 pm Triple Gangers
8 pm Disco Nation
8:30 pm Swamparella
9 & 10 pm Recovery & Support Meeting
South Stage (Church and Wood)
Dirty Disco
3 pm The Pharmacist
3:45 pm SoundSyster
4:30 pm Ticky Ty
5:15 pm Chiclet
6 pm Dr Trance
7 pm Robb G
8 pm Adam K
9 pm Deko-ze
10 pm JELO
Village Stage (Church and Wellesley)
3 pm Dancin’ In The Streets: DJ Nytehawk
3:15 pm Catherine Hernandez
3:30 pm Dainty Box
3:45 pm Sarah Bertrand
4 pm Clint Lykher
4:15 pm Sushmita Rai & Dolly Jones
4:30 pm Win Lose Or Drag
5 pm Spectra Showcase
6 pm DJ Quinces & DJ Marco daVinci
7 pm Toronto Drag Kings
8 pm Nerd Girl Burlesque
8:30 pm Ivory Towers
8:45 pm Heroine Marks
9 pm Sylvia & Farrah N Hyte
9:55 pm Harmony
10 pm Savannah Davenport
10:15 pm The Snatsch Sisters: Divinesque & Jade Elektra
Wellesley Stage (Wellesley and Maitland )
Blockorama 15: Legacy. Legendary. Love.
Noon Calling Names
12:40 pm How We Were! Video Montage
12:50 pm Community Art Project
1 pm DJ Syrus Marcus Ware
1:45 pm DJ Nik Red
2:30 pm DJ Pleasure
3:15 pm DJ Carma
4:05 pm Spiritual Blessing
4:15 pm SMIFF
4:25 pm Benzito
4:35 pm MC Jazz
4:45 pm Craig Dominic
5:30 pm Michelle Ross
5:40 pm Tynomi Banks
5:45 pm Devine Darling
5:55 pm Steve Foster
6:05 pm Ayo Lelani
6:15 pm Diana King
6:25 pm JJ Rocks
7:10 pm ILL NANA/DiverseCity Dance Co
7:20 pm Presentation to Blackness Yes founders
7:25 pm House of Monroe
7:35 pm unrulytwin
8:25 pm House of Xtravaganza
8:45 pm Special 15th Anniversary Headliner
9:15 pm DJ Blackcat
10 pm jojoflores
Yonge-Dundas Square (1 Dundas E )
Pop – Up Party
3 to 10 pm Diana King and others